Season 7
Fairest Teams
Week 1
Premier Division |
Division One |
Division Two |
Division Three |
||||
Lion City FC |
0 |
Halesowen Rovers |
0 |
Tredegar Terriers |
0 |
Westley Town |
0 |
Twyford |
0 |
Gillingham Utd |
0 |
Dezbru Allstars |
0 |
Welwyn Garden City |
0 |
Northern Scum FC |
0 |
Boscombe Reds |
0 |
Lickey Lions |
0 |
Westhoughton Wanderers |
0 |
Garden Farm Rangers |
0 |
Corner City |
0 |
Darwinian Evolution |
0 |
Welshtown Nomads |
0 |
Curlew Camp |
0 |
Wadhurst United |
0 |
The Croft FC |
0 |
Ten Hall Rangers |
0 |
Week 5
Premier Division |
Division One |
Division Two |
Division Three |
||||
Lion City FC |
1 |
Halesowen Rovers |
2 |
The Croft FC |
0 |
Ten Hall Rangers |
0 |
Barking Utd |
1 |
Blauenberg Tal |
2 |
Mettlers United |
0 |
Maryland Vale |
0 |
Runcorn Ravens |
1 |
Boscombe Reds |
2 |
Tredegar Terriers |
1 |
White Horse Drunks |
1 |
Northern Scum FC |
2 |
Manchester United |
2 |
Lickey Lions FC |
1 |
Pickwick Sports FC |
1 |
Peverell Predators |
2 |
Liverpool Road |
3 |
St Albans Saracens |
1 |
Skillington Bora |
1 |
Week 8
Premier Division |
Division One |
Division Two |
Division Three |
||||
Lion City |
1 |
Boscombe Reds |
3 |
Lickey Lions |
1 |
Ten Hall Rangers |
0 |
Runcorn Ravens |
2 |
Halesowen Rovers |
4 |
Tredegar Terriers |
2 |
Maryland Vale |
1 |
Northern Scum FC |
3 |
Manchester United |
4 |
The Croft FC |
2 |
Bexley Athletic |
2 |
Barking United |
3 |
Langton Gardens |
5 |
Mettlers United |
2 |
White Horse Drunks |
2 |
Twyford |
5 |
Sirfynwy |
5 |
Shig United FC |
2 |
Pickwick Sports FC |
2 |
Week 13
Premier Division |
Division One |
Division Two |
Division Three |
||||
Lion City FC |
1 |
Boscombe Reds |
3 |
Lickey Lions |
3 |
Belisha Beacons |
2 |
Runcorn Ravens |
3 |
Manchester United |
6 |
Tredegar Terriers |
4 |
Westley Town |
3 |
Curlew Camp |
7 |
Wadhurst United |
6 |
Bristol Utd |
4 |
Bexley Athletic |
3 |
Barking United |
7 |
Halesowen Rovers |
7 |
Darwinian Evolution |
4 |
Ten Hall Rangers |
3 |
Formorgan United FC |
8 |
Sirfynwy |
8 |
Shig United FC |
4 |
White Horse Drunks |
3 |
Week 16
Premier Division |
Division One |
Division Two |
Division Three |
||||
Lion City FC |
2 |
Boscombe Reds |
5 |
Darwinian Evolution |
4 |
Belisha Beacons |
2 |
Runcorn Ravens |
5 |
Halesowen Rovers |
8 |
Shig United FC |
4 |
Westley Town |
3 |
Northern Scum FC |
9 |
Manchester United |
8 |
Tredegar Terriers |
5 |
Bexley Athletic |
3 |
Curlew Camp |
9 |
Wadhurst United |
8 |
Lickey Lions |
5 |
White Horse Drunks |
3 |
Newquay Nutters |
9 |
Gillingham Utd |
10 |
Bristol Utd |
6 |
Milton Keynes North |
4 |
Week 22
Premier Division |
Division One |
Division Two |
Division Three |
||||
FC Hammer |
6 |
Boscombe Reds |
10 |
Darwinian Evolution |
5 |
Westley Town |
4 |
The Damned United |
6 |
Manchester United |
11 |
Shig United FC |
5 |
Bexley Athletic |
4 |
Northern Scum FC |
12 |
ADJ FC |
11 |
Bristol Utd |
6 |
White Horse Drunks |
4 |
Newquay Nutters |
13 |
Liverpool Road |
12 |
Tredegar Terriers |
7 |
Belisha Beacons |
5 |
Barking United |
14 |
Stroke City |
13 |
The Croft FC |
10 |
Haslingden Reds |
6 |
Week 27
Premier Division |
Division One |
Division Two |
Division Three |
||||
Newquay Nutters |
9 |
Boscombe Reds |
11 |
Tredegar Terriers |
7 |
Westley Town |
4 |
The Damned United |
10 |
Halesowen |
13 |
Darwinian Evolution |
7 |
Bexley Athletic |
4 |
FC Hammer |
12 |
Manchester United |
13 |
Shig United FC |
7 |
White Horse Drunks |
4 |
Twyford |
14 |
Liverpool Road |
14 |
Bristol Utd |
8 |
Belisha Beacons |
5 |
Barking United |
15 |
ADJ FC |
14 |
The Croft FC |
12 |
Haslingden Reds |
7 |
Week 32
Premier Division |
Division One |
Division Two |
Division Three |
||||
Newquay Nutters |
11 |
Halesowen |
12 |
Bristol Utd |
8 |
Westley Town |
5 |
Twyford |
14 |
Boscombe Reds |
12 |
Shig United FC |
9 |
White Horse Drunks |
6 |
FC Hammer |
18 |
Stroke City |
15 |
Metal Mulisha |
11 |
Bexley Athletic |
7 |
Peverell Predators |
19 |
Manchester United |
16 |
Tredegar Terriers |
13 |
Haslingden Reds |
8 |
Barking United |
20 |
Wangding Santiago FC |
17 |
The Croft FC |
14 |
Belisha Beacons |
8 |
Week 32
Premier Division |
Division One |
Division Two |
Division Three |
||||
Newquay Nutters |
12 |
Boscombe Reds |
13 |
Bristol Utd |
8 |
Westley Town |
5 |
Twyford |
14 |
Halesowen |
14 |
Shig United FC |
10 |
White Horse Drunks |
6 |
FC Hammer |
18 |
Stroke City |
16 |
Metal Mulisha |
12 |
Bexley Athletic |
7 |
Emley Town |
19 |
Manchester United |
16 |
Tredegar Terriers |
14 |
Haslingden Reds |
8 |
Barking United |
20 |
Wangding Santiago FC |
17 |
The Croft FC |
14 |
Belisha Beacons |
9 |